Home  //  Cables  //  Fiber Optic Cables  //  9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber

9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber

Singlemode fiber is commonly used in long distance telecommunications, network and inter-building applications. 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications. We stock our cables with the connectors of ST/ST, ST/SC, SC/SC, LC/LC, LC/ST, LC/SC in length of 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter and 10 meter.If you need any other length, please contact us to get our quote.



Quantity:
Item #:STST-DSM-1M    Price: $21.95
Quantity:
Item #:STST-DSM-2M    Price: $24.95
Quantity:
Item #:STST-DSM-3M    Price: $27.95
Quantity:
Item #:STST-DSM-5M    Price: $30.95
Quantity:
Item #:STST-DSM-10M    Price: $33.95
Quantity:
Item #:SCSC-DSM-1M    Price: $23.95
Quantity:
Item #:SCSC-DSM-2M    Price: $26.95
Quantity:
Item #:SCSC-DSM-3M    Price: $29.95
Quantity:
Item #:SCSC-DSM-5M    Price: $32.95
Quantity:
Item #:SCSC-DSM-10M    Price: $35.95
Quantity:
Item #:STSC-DSM-1M    Price: $22.95
Quantity:
Item #:STSC-DSM-2M    Price: $25.95
Quantity:
Item #:STSC-DSM-3M    Price: $28.95
Quantity:
Item #:STSC-DSM-5M    Price: $31.95
Quantity:
Item #:STSC-DSM-10M    Price: $34.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCLC-DSM-1M    Price: $24.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCLC-DSM-2M    Price: $27.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCLC-DSM-3M    Price: $30.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCLC-DSM-5M    Price: $33.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCLC-DSM-10M    Price: $36.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCST-DSM-1M    Price: $23.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCST-DSM-2M    Price: $26.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCST-DSM-3M    Price: $29.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCST-DSM-5M    Price: $32.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCST-DSM-10M    Price: $35.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCSC-DSM-1M    Price: $24.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCSC-DSM-2M    Price: $27.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCSC-DSM-3M    Price: $30.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCSC-DSM-5M    Price: $33.95
Quantity:
Item #:LCSC-DSM-10M    Price: $36.95

Testimonials
Newsletter
Sign up to get information on our latest offer and savings!