Home  //  Fiber Optic Adapters   //  Singlemode LC to LC Duplex Coupler, Plastic Body

Singlemode LC to LC Duplex Coupler, Plastic Body

Singlemode LC to LC Duplex Coupler, Plastic BodyFree hanging connection or panel feed- through mountable.
High precision mating structure and low insertion loss.
Includes dust caps.


Testimonials
Newsletter
Sign up to get information on our latest offer and savings!